Logo
Login click-TT

Funktionäre

Kreisvorstand (13) Marburg-Biedenkopf

Kreiswart

Rolf-Werner Schmittdiel

Scheibelweg 1
35260 Stadtallendorf
Telefon privat: 06428 6686
Telefon geschäftlich: 06428 930011
Mobil: 0174 3259713
E-Mail: r.w.s.ttvunitybox.de

Kreiskassenwart

Erwin Findt

Hauptstr. 39
35112 Fronhausen
Telefon privat: 06426-6802
Fax privat: 03212-104 1413
E-Mail: erwin.findtgmx.de

Kreissportwart

Marco Mlynarz

Totenweg 2
35094 Lahntal-Caldern
Mobil: 0152 / 07118696
E-Mail: marco.mlynarzweb.de

Kreisjugendwart

Ann-Christin Jüngst


 
Mobil: 0173/6646390
E-Mail: ann-christin.juengstgmx.de

Kreispressewart

Manfred Bonacker

Fritz-Henkel Straße 1a
35216 Biedenkopf
Telefon privat: 06461-8192
E-Mail: mrbonackert-online.de

Cornelius Hahn


 
Telefon privat: 0641 58178920
Mobil: 0177 3504122
E-Mail: cornelius_hahnweb.de

Kreisschiedsrichterwart

Gudrun Wenzel

Odenwaldstr. 48
35043 Marburg
Telefon privat: 06421-47356
Mobil: 0151 75006605
E-Mail: gudrun.wenzelt-online.de

Kreisschülerwart

Matthias Jonathan Müller


35075 Gladenbach
Telefon privat: 06462-9150666
Mobil: 0157-85535525
E-Mail: Matthias.J.Muellert-online.de

Schulsportbeauftragter

Dennis Blöcher

Schloßbergstraße 9a
35713 Eschenburg
Telefon privat: 02774/9244960
Mobil: 0162/1329681
E-Mail: dennis.bloecherfreenet.de

Spielleiter Kreis Marburg-Biedenkopf

SL Damen Kreisliga

Martin Herzog

Auf dem Steinland 20
35075  Gladenbach
Mobil: 0171/1250161
E-Mail: m-herzogt-online.de

SL Herren Kreisliga Süd-Ost

Alexander Schenk

Hofstr. 12
35232 Dautphetal
Telefon privat: 06466 8975446
Fax privat: 06466 9117873
Mobil: 017622296741
E-Mail: alexanderschenkgmail.com

SL Herren Kreisliga Nord-West

Marco Mlynarz

Totenweg 2
35094 Lahntal-Caldern
Mobil: 0152 / 07118696
E-Mail: marco.mlynarzweb.de

SL Herren 1. Kreisklasse Nord-West

Manfred Bonacker

Fritz-Henkel Straße 1a
35216 Biedenkopf
Telefon privat: 06461-8192
E-Mail: mrbonackert-online.de

SL Herren 1. Kreisklasse Süd-Ost

Georg Kattenborn


 
Mobil: 0176-55347209
E-Mail: georgkattenbornweb.de

SL Herren 2.Kreisklasse Süd-Ost

Martin Herzog

Auf dem Steinland 20
35075  Gladenbach
Mobil: 0171/1250161
E-Mail: m-herzogt-online.de

SL Herren 2.Kreisklasse Nord-West

Philipp Becker

Frankfurter Straße 249
35398 Gießen-Kleinlinden
Mobil: 0175-4345928
E-Mail: pm.beckerfreenet.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse Süd-Ost

Georg Kattenborn


 
Mobil: 0176-55347209
E-Mail: georgkattenbornweb.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse Nord-West

Philipp Becker

Frankfurter Straße 249
35398 Gießen-Kleinlinden
Mobil: 0175-4345928
E-Mail: pm.beckerfreenet.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse 3b (4er)

Joachim Emmerich

Zum Lahnberg 15
35043 Marburg
Telefon privat: 06421163205
Mobil: 0173-8846782
E-Mail: emmerichjoachimgmx.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse 3a (4er)

Joachim Emmerich

Zum Lahnberg 15
35043 Marburg
Telefon privat: 06421163205
Mobil: 0173-8846782
E-Mail: emmerichjoachimgmx.de

SL Männliche Jugend Kreisliga

Thomas Reitzner

An der Bach 12
35274 Kirchhain
Telefon privat: 06422-85150
Mobil: 01622015934
E-Mail: tommy.reitznerweb.de

SL Männliche Jugend 1. Kreisklasse

Michael Müller

Hauptstraße 40
35719 Angelburg
Telefon privat: 06464-384256
Mobil: 0177-4664938
E-Mail: muellermichael69hotmail.de

SL Männliche Jugend 2.Kreisklasse

Michael Müller

Hauptstraße 40
35719 Angelburg
Telefon privat: 06464-384256
Mobil: 0177-4664938
E-Mail: muellermichael69hotmail.de

SL Schüler A Kreisliga

Thomas Reitzner

An der Bach 12
35274 Kirchhain
Telefon privat: 06422-85150
Mobil: 01622015934
E-Mail: tommy.reitznerweb.de

SL Schüler A 1. Kreisklasse

Dennis Blöcher

Schloßbergstraße 9a
35713 Eschenburg
Telefon privat: 02774/9244960
Mobil: 0162/1329681
E-Mail: dennis.bloecherfreenet.de

SL Schüler B Kreisliga

Dennis Blöcher

Schloßbergstraße 9a
35713 Eschenburg
Telefon privat: 02774/9244960
Mobil: 0162/1329681
E-Mail: dennis.bloecherfreenet.de